Les équipes 2019

DN1

Espoir Cycliste Saint Etienne Loire

DS Maxime Larue

Composition

  • 01 Jarnet Maxime
  • 02 Boileau Léo
  • 03 De Poorter Maxime
  • 04 Dujardin Sandy
  • 05 Lebreton Jacques
  • 06 Richard Louis
Remplaçants
  • 07 Balaskovic Tom
  • 08 Clareton Ugo
  • 09 Fisher frédéric

CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain-Soissons-Aisne

DS Christophe Eloy

Composition

  • 40 CaresmelAlexis
  • 41 Eloy Maxime
  • 42 farazin Maxime
  • 43 Harakhavic Vladimir
  • 44 Huyet Baptiste
  • 45 Louiche Vincent
Remplaçants
  • 46 Hanckes Charles
  • 47 Richard valentin


Team Peltrax

DS Christophe Gouyon

Composition

  • 71 Kerraud Erwann
  • 72 Lavie Ianis
  • 73 Madorre Thibaut
  • 74 Patoux Jérémy
  • 75 Sinner Benoît
  • 76 Valette Pierre
Remplaçants
  • 77 Alaphilippe Bryan
  • 78 Bideau Ludovic
  • 79 Le Bail Mathieu

Vendée U Pays de la Loire

DS Morgan Lamoisson

Composition

  • 81 Devanne Antoine
  • 82 Grolier Lucas
  • 83 Jousseaume Alan
  • 84 Orceau Clément
  • 85 Thibault Samuel
  • 86 Bernard Enzo
Remplaçants
  • 87 Champion Thomas
  • 88Gaillard Marlon
  • 89 ferron Valentin

VCP Loudéac

DS Steve Arbault

Composition

  • 101 Boivin Maël
  • 102 Chevalier Maxime
  • 103 Girard Thomas
  • 104 Guay Julien
  • 105 Hanrio Ewen
  • 106 Lemoine Gaëtan
Remplaçants
  • 107 Ardoin Tom
  • 108 Malle Nicolas
  • 109 Rivière David

Gsc Blagnac VSP 31

DS Germain Riberprey

Composition

  • 121 Pouget Tommy
  • 122 Dubois Corentin
  • 123 Le Court de Billot Olivier
  • 124 Jones Harrison
  • 125 Bouchet Axel
  • 126 Calvert Charley

    Côtes d’Armor Marie Morin

    DS Sébastien Cottier

    Composition

    • 211 Boutville David
    • 212 James Owen
    • 213 Le lay Aurélien
    • 214 Poisson Damien
    • 215 Renault Marie Ange
    • 216 Roche Alexis
    Remplaçants
    • 217 Balfour Stuart
    • 218 Guérin Camille
    • 219 Jégou Julien

    Creuse Oxygène Guéret 23

    DS Yoann David

    Composition

    • 131 Deletang Alexandre
    • 132 Deslandes Vadim
    • 133 Hamon Nicolas
    • 134 Troy Arthur
    • 135 White Calan
    • 136 Gay Raphaël




      CC Nogent Sur Oise

      DS Nicolas Louis

      Composition

      • 201 Bacon Romain
      • 202 Maffeis Dany
      • 203 Pastot Vincent
      • 204 Pfrimmer Arnaud
      • 205 Piry Christopher
      • 206 Quinio Vincent
      Remplaçants
      • 207 garbet Nicolas
      • 208 Mc Dunphy Conn

      Sojasun Espoir

      DS jason Yon Snoeck

      Composition

      • 151 Dauphin Florian
      • 152 Fournier Quentin
      • 153 Guégan Maël
      • 154 Maertens Gauthier
      • 155 Perret Kévin
      • 156 Tesson Jason
      Remplaçants
      • 157 Plaisant lucas
      • 158 Vila Emiliano
      • 159 Le Ny Jean-Louis

      Team U Nantes Atlantique

      DS Anthony Ravard

      Composition

      • 231 Billon Alexandre
      • 232 Danès Léo
      • 233 Guicheteau Quentin
      • 234 Lebreton Kévin
      • 235 Tellier Luc
      • 236 Vincent Joris
      Remplaçants
      • 237 Barré Louis
      • 238 Mariault Axel
      • 239 Yssaad Yanis

      DN2

      Team Pays de Dinan

      DS Jean François Bodennec

      Composition

      • 61 Boulo mathieu
      • 62 Chevillard Allan
      • 63 Gilbert Aurélien
      • 64 Guernalec Victor
      • 65 Glon Youen
      • 66 Ralle Anthony
      Remplaçants
      • 67 Bradshaw William
      • 68 Baron Adrien
      • Dubois Pierre Emmanuel

      Team Azuréen

      DS Olivier Presse

      Composition

      • 91 Arnoult Florian
      • 92 Cisse Issiaka
      • 93 Delacroix Tristan
      • 94 Drapperi Mattéo
      • 95 Le Mesnager Damien
      • 96 Lebeau Mathis
      Remplaçants
      • 97 Fayolle romain
      • 98 Navarro Thomas
      • 99 Thomas Nicolas

      Unité Schwenheim

      DS Kévin Diard

      Composition

      • 221 Combes Basile
      • 222 Deschatres Martin
      • 223 Chatilla Brunote Antonin
      • 224 Semon loïc
      • 225 Bezza Quentin
      • 226 Mehn Vincent
      Remplaçants
      • 227 Montinet Damien

      laval Cyclisme 53

      DS Steven Laurent

      Composition

      • 191 Askervold Thorsten
      • 192 Bousquet Stephen
      • 193 Debroise Dorian
      • 194 Gilles Cyprien
      • 195 Guillon Célestin
      • 196 Terrien Valentin
      Remplaçants
      • 197 Daniel Nelson
      • 198 Guyot Yann
      • 199 Pasturel Maxime

      DN3

      Lescar V Sprint

      DS Laurent Bareille

      Composition

      • 111 De Vincenzi Luca
      • 112 Agut Maxime
      • 113 Loiseau Marvyn
      • 114 Guy Titouan
      • 115 Renault Lucas
      • 116 Ceresuela Mathieu
      Remplaçants
      • 117 Chabert Veau Christopher
      • 118 Latreille Ayrton
      • 119 Carmouze Quentin

      Team Fybollia Locminé

      DS Léo Moréac

      Composition

      • 51 Cotard Théo
      • 52 Jégat Jordan
      • 53 Molinaro Benjamin
      • 54 Prod’homme Antoine
      • 55 Renault Maxime
      • 56 Rimasson Adrien
      Remplaçants
      • 57 Le Clec’h Lomig
      • 58 Le Breton Jérôme
      • 59 Jossier Clément

      Paris Cycliste Olympique

      DS Bruno Legeay

      Composition

      • 171 Chalel Yacine
      • 172 Gaboriaud Guillaume
      • 173 Pierrat julien
      • 174 Roma Jérémy
      • 175 Paque Johan
      • 176 Olgun Serkan
      Remplaçants
      • 177 Gratiot Alexandre
      • 178 Marcoux Rémi
      • 179 Quillet Téo

      EQUIPES ETRANGERES

      Hubo Titan cargo cycling team

      DS Tjalling Rijmer

      Composition

      • 11 Jacobs Pieter
      • 12 Sinoy Fabio
      • 13 Segers Joren
      • 14 Verhulst Emile
      • 15 Devalkeneer Sieben
      • 16 Van Tilborgh Brent
      Remplaçants
      • 17 Dens Tuur
      • 18 Raeymaekers Mattias
      • 19 Van Den Bergh Tuur

      Baguet-Miba-Indulek-Derito CT

      DS Pascal De Weerd

      Composition

      • 31 Caethoven Kenneth
      • 32 Smet Jonas
      • 33 De Kee Glenn
      • 34 Vainionpaa Oskari
      • 35 Gressier Maxime
      • 36 Garner dan
      Remplaçants
      • 37 Lievens Lars
      • 38 Kerremans Ben
      • 39 Stockx aaron

      Sensa Kanjers voor Kanjers Cycling Team

      Ds Arjan Ribbers

      Composition

      • 181 Leemreize Gijs
      • 182 Johannink Jelle
      • 183 Deelstra Huub
      • 184 Scholten Wiebe
      • 185 Bloem Joren
      • 186 Plender Jasper
      Remplaçants
      • 187 Steman Jip
      • 188 De Bloom Bastiaan
      • 189 Gademan Sam

      Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam

      DS René Kos

      Composition

      • 241 Broex Victor
      • 242 Nieuwpoort Jelle
      • 243 Weulink Maindert
      • 244 Van Wijk Oscar
      • 245 Ruijmgaard Yentl
      • 246 Kerckhaert Jochem
      Remplaçants
      • 247 Van Gestel Luuk
      • 248 Boele Niels
      • 249 Van Diemen Friso


      EQUIPES HORS DN

      Sélection Espoirs Côtes d’Armor

      Ds David Le lay

      Composition

      • 21 Benech pierre
      • 22 Chandemerle Hugo
      • 23 Glot Raphaël
      • 24 Plusquellec Yann
      • 25 Silliau Nicolas
      • 26 Tardivel Théo
      Remplaçants
      • 27 Dubois Pierre Emmanuel
      • 28 Sidaner Alan

      Hennebont Cyclisme

      Ds Yannick Dubois/ Julien Etesse

      Composition

      • 141 Jeannes Mathieu
      • 142 Bescond Jérémy
      • 143 Rivallain Hugo
      • 144 Le Barbier Loïc
      • 145 Jeannes Thibault
      • 146 Fernandez Ewen
      Remplaçants
      • 147 Cordon Paul
      • 148 Modell Théo

      La Crêpe de Brocéliande-Bodemer Auto

      DS Fabrice Blévin

      Composition

      • 161 Vétel Gildas
      • 162 Favennec Titouan
      • 163 Guénneuguès Erwann
      • 164 Lavenant Thibault
      • 165 Le Pennec Guérand
      • 166 Rio Maxime
      Remplaçants
      • 167 Folinais Thomas
      • 168 Le Vigouroux Baptiste
      • 169 Bernard Viannay