Les équipes 2021

Les équipes de DN 1

EC Saint Étienne Loire

Composition

  • 81 DURY Luc FRA
  • 82 ESTEVES Paul victor FRA
  • 83 KISKONEN Siim EST
  • 84 LESAGE Corentin FRA
  • 85 MASIULIS Denas LTU
  • 86 SANKMANN Joosep EST
Remplaçants
  • 9087 CAILLAUD Francis
  • 9088 DELZANGLE Alexis
  • 9089 FLACHON Julien
  • DS
  • LARUE MAXIME

Bourg en Bresse Ain Cyclisme

Composition

  • 21 LE CAM Brendan FRA
  • 22 LEMLER Tony FRA
  • 23 PIRON Mathias FRA
  • 24 PFRIMMER Arnaud FRA
  • 25 BETELLI Pierre FRA
  • 26 VOLLMER Andrew USA
Remplaçants
  • 9027 PHILIBERT Aurélien
  • 9028 ELAIN Kilyan
  • 9029 ARNAUD Vincent
  • DS
    GARIN VINCENT

VC Ville Franche Beaujolais

Composition

  • 221 AVADANIAN Lucas FRA
  • 222 CHAMERAT DUMONT Ant FRA
  • 223 JARNET Maxime FRA
  • 224 MARTHE Nicolas BEL
  • 225 TEGGART Matthew IRL
  • 226 VAN GUCHT Sten BEL
Remplaçants
  • 9227 BAUDUIN Arthur
  • 9228 DUVERGER Pierre baptist FRA
  • 9229 PAGNIER Louka
  • DS
  • HOAREAU SEBASTIEN

Vendée U Pays de la Loire

Composition

  • 231 BONIFACE Lucas FRA
  • 232 BONNET Thomas FRA
  • 233 DUJARDIN Sandy FRA
  • 234 GROLIER Lucas FRA
  • 235 JEANNIERE Emilien FRA
  • 236 JOUSSEAUME Alan FR
Remplaçants
  • 9237 DEVANNE Antoine FRA *
  • R 9238 MARCEROU Nicola FRA
  • R 9239 VADIC Baptiste FRA
  • DS
  • POMMEREAU DAMIEN

Team U Nantes Atlantique

Composition

  • 201 BARRE Louis FRA
  • 202 DO REGO Fabio FRA
  • 203 JEGAT Jordan FRA
  • 204 MARIAULT Axel FRA
  • 205 PROVOST Maximilien FRA
  • 206 RIDEL Damien FRA
Remplaçants
  • 9207 CONSTANTIN Baptiste
  • 9208 GUEGAN Mael
  • 9209 LOUVRIER Erwan
  • DS
  • CLOT COURANT AXEL

Team U Cube 17

Composition

  • 191 ARHIE Vincent FRA
  • 192 CORDIER Marius FRA
  • 193 PEYENCET Gabriel FRA
  • 194 BAILEY Charles GBR
  • 195 PAIGE Charles GBR
  • 196 TARASSOV Kirill EST
Remplaçants
  • 9197 THIBAULT Jean denis
  • 9198 LAUSEILLE Théo
  • 9199 MORRIS Jamie
  • DS
  • MUGUET CORENTIN

Sco Dijon

Composition

  • 151 DEBEAUMARCHE Nicola FRA
  • 152 BATHIARD Rémy FRA
  • 153 GRAS Yan FRA
  • 154 NAVARRO Corentin FRA
  • 155 PELLEGRIN Mathieu FRA
  • 156 RIGOLLOT Mathieu FRA
Remplaçants
  • 9157 SOUTON Julien
  • 9158 BENETEAU Lucas
  • 9159 CAMPIONI Luca
  • DS
  • REPERANT DENIS

Océane top 16

Composition

  • 141 BAREILLE Bastien FRA *
  • 142 DEMEAUTIS Matthieu FRA
  • 143 FIEFVEZ Jordan FRA *
  • 144 FIEFVEZ Rudy FRA
  • 145 LARPE Killian FRA
  • 146 LE BOETEZ Clement
Remplaçants
  • 9147 BACCO Théo FRA
  • R 9148 DILIGEART Alexis FRA
  • R 9149 LAPIERRE Louis FRA
  • DS
  • BAUCHAUD ARTHUR

Occitane Cyclisme

Composition

  • 131 BESSON Kévin FRA
  • 132 CHARLOT Victor FRA
  • 133 LEMOINE Gaetan FRA
  • 134 NARDI Théo FRA
  • 135 ROMEO Hugo FRA
  • 136 ROZES Clément FRA
Remplaçants
  • 9137 CAMPISTROUS Romain
  • 9138 COSTEPLANE Aurélien
  • 9139 GODIN Nicolas
  • DS
  • SOUYRIS GUILLAUME

Cc Nogent sur Oise

Composition

  • 41 BACON Romain FRA
  • 42 ELOY Maxime FRA
  • 43 THEOT Killian FRA
  • 44 GIRARD Damien FRA
  • 45 JOT Hugo FRA
  • 46 MC DUNPHY Conn IRL
Remplaçants
  • 9047 HOUCKE Killyan
  • FRA
  • 9048 HANSART Philéas
  • FRA
  • 9049 AVOINE Kévin
  • FRA
  • DS
  • LOUIS NICOLAS

Laval Cyclisme

Composition

  • 121 DRANSART Maxime FRA
  • 122 GUILLON Celestin FRA
  • 123 PASTUREL Maxime FRA
  • 124 POUGET Tommy FRA
  • 125 RAPITEAU Florian FRA
  • 126 RONDEAU Fabien FRA
Remplaçants
  • 9127 BAGUELIN Jocelyn FRA
  • 9128 TERRIEN Valentin FRA
  • R9129 BAUBRY Tom FRA
  • DS
  • LEVEAU MICKAEL

Guidon Chalettois

Composition

  • 111 BATISTA Camille FRA
  • 112 GAZUT Damien FRA
  • 113 FORESTIER Loïc FRA
  • 114 MARTINEZ Yannick FRA
  • 115 MILLON Simon FRA *
  • 116 SASSIER Corentin FRA
Remplaçants
  • 9117 RACAULT Ronan
  • 9118 JACQUEMIN Colin
  • 9119 PLAISANT Lucas
  • DS
  • DELALOY THOMAS

Gsc Blagnac-vs

Composition

  • 101 WARMERDAM Max FRA
  • 102 LANGELLA Lilian FRA
  • 103 INKSTER Eric CAN
  • 104 HAINES Alex GBR
  • 105 PHILLIPPON Elliot FRA
  • 106 DAVIOT Romain FRA
Remplaçants
  • 9107 THOUEIL Alexis
  • 9108 GREGORY Alec
  • 9109 BRULE Louis
  • DS
  • RIBERPREY GERMAIN

Dinan sport cycling

Composition

  • 61 BOULO Matthieu FRA
  • 62 LE PIOUFFE Nathan FRA
  • 63 LE BON Johan FRA
  • 64 MILLET Hugo FRA
  • 65 POISSON Damien FRA
  • 66 RALLE Anthony FR
Remplaçants
  • 9067 DANES Léo
  • 9068 GACHIGNARD Thomas
  • 9069 MASSE Valentin
  • DS
  • BRIO MELANIE

Dunkerque Grand Littoral
Cofidis

Composition

  • 71 DERNIES Tom BEL
  • 72 FARAZIJN Maxime BEL
  • 73 FRANCOME Alexandre FRA
  • 74 LE CUNFF Kevin FRA
  • 75 MATTHYS Louka BEL
  • 76 MORTIER Julien BEL
Remplaçants
  • 9077 ROUSSEL Hugo
  • 9078 SAGNIER Théo
  • 9079 SENICOURT Kylian
  • DS
  • DASSONVILLE FLAVIEN

Cc Etupes

Composition

  • –>
  • 31 LEFAURE Paul FRA
  • 32 RICHARD Maxime FRA
  • 33 VAUGHAN Jacob GBR
  • 34 SOULIE Erwan FRA
  • 35 VERLOO Rémi FRA
  • 36 THOMAS Théo FR
Remplaçants
  • 9037 LECERF William jr
  • 9038 LECLAINCHE Gwen
  • 9039 JOALLAND Yael
  • DS
  • ZIMINE BORIS

Wb Fybolia Locminé

Composition

  • 251 LE CLEC’H Lomig FRA
  • 252 LE NY Jean louis FRA
  • 253 RENAULT Maxime FRA
  • 254 POIRIER Clement FRA
  • 255 CHUZEVILLE Volodia FRA
  • 256 SUTTON Joe GBR
Remplaçants
  • 9257 RUAULT Nathan FRA
  • R 9258 MOLINARO Benjamin FRA
  • R 9259 MODELL Theo GBR
  • DS
  • MOREAC LEO

Ac Bisontine

Composition

  • 11 BAILEY Harrison AUS
  • 12 BOLOT Simon FRA
  • 13 COMBES Simon FRA
  • 14 GERMAIN Thibault FRA
  • 15 MORICHON Thomas FRA
  • 16 VALVASORI Larry LUX
Remplaçants
  • 9017 CAMPIONI Matéo
  • 9018 BARTHOULOT Romain
  • 9019 ROLLEE Thibault
  • DS
  • BRODBECK ALEXIS

VCP Loudéac

Composition

  • 1 MALLE Nicolas FRA
  • 2 PLUSQUELLEC Yann FRA
  • 3 ROULAND Louis FRA
  • 4 JOLY Maxime FRA
  • 5 LAGREE Adrien FRA
  • 6 DAUPHIN Florian FRA
Remplaçants
  • 9007 ALLENO Clément
  • 9008 BENECH Pierre
  • 9009 LIMOUSIN Maxime
  • DS
  • ARBAULT STEVE

Sojasun Espoir

Composition

  • 171 MAINGUENAUD Tom FRA
  • 172 BODARD Damien FRA
  • 173 JOUANJAN Lilian FRA
  • 174 LAVENANT Thibault FRA
  • 175 ROME Axel FRA
  • 176 SHEEHAN Riley USA
Remplaçants
  • 9177 GULLICKSON Finn
  • 9178 CRUBLET Brice
  • 9179 JAMIN Leo paul
  • DS
  • YON SNOECK JASON

Côtes d’Armor Marie Morin

Composition

  • 51 COSTIOU Ewen FRA
  • 52 GILLES Cyprien FRA
  • 53 GUENNEUGUES Erwann FRA
  • 54 GUERNALEC Victor FRA
  • 55 LE BERRE Mathis FRA
  • 56 LEWIS Adam GBR
Remplaçants
  • 9057 BOYER Kévin
  • 9058 LE LAY Aurelien
  • 9059 RIO Maxime
  • DS
  • COTTIER SEBASTIEN

Une équipe de club

Team La Crêpe de Brocéliande

Composition

  • 181 LE PENNEC Guerand FRA
  • 182 LE BOT Enzo FRA
  • 183 SILLIAU Nicolas FRA
  • 184 LE GALUDEC Louis FRA
  • 185 LE MEUT Adrien FRA
  • 186 LARMET Ilan FRA
Remplaçants
  • 9187 FAVENNEC Titouan FRA
  • 9188 GUERN Ilan FRA
  • 9189 GUEGUEN Gaultier FRA
  • DS
  • GIRARD THOMAS

Les équipes étrangères

EFC-LR-Vulsteke-Trui

Composition

  • 91 BAELE Ben BEL
  • 92 BORRA Gilles BEL
  • 93 BOUTS Jens BEL
  • 94 NAUDTS Thomas BEL
  • 95 ROESEMS Siebe BEL
  • 96 WOLD Marius NOR
Remplaçants
  • 9097 LAURYSSEN Yorben
  • 9098 SAVER Kasper
  • 9099 NUYTTEN Michiel
  • DS
  • DESAEVER KENNY

Wilerploeg-Groot-Amsterdam

Composition

  • 241 MOURIS Wessel NED *
  • 242 KRIJNSEN Jelte NED *
  • 243 HOPPEZAK Vincent NED *
  • 244 JONKMANS Tom NED *
  • 245 VAN BELLE Bas NED *
  • 246 KERCKHAERT Jochem NED
Remplaçants
  • 9257 LEERKES Bram
  • 9258 VELING Quinten
  • 9259 VOOGT Niek
  • DS
  • KOS RENE

Sensa KVK CT

Composition

  • 161 JOHANNINK Jelle NED
  • 162 STEMAN Jip NED
  • 163 BLOEM Joren NED
  • 164 TEN BOSKE Kars NED
  • 165 GADEMAN Sam NED *
  • 166 HAZEMAN Rick NED
Remplaçants
  • 9167 SCHULTEN Chiel
  • NED
  • 9168 VAN DE WEERDHOF Wo NED
  • 9169 DE HEIJ Joppe
  • NED
  • DS
  • VAANHOLD HAN

FB Urbano Cycling team

Composition

  • 211 VERHEYEN Nils BEL
  • 212 DE PAUW Len BEL
  • 213 AIDEL Andreas Brandt DEN
  • 214 VERBEECK Dag BEL
  • 215 DEWACHTER Lucas BEL
  • 216 LEWIS Matthew GBR
Remplaçants
  • 9217 VERHEYEN Nils
  • 9218 VANACKER Emiel
  • 9219 ERAUW Thiemo
  • DS
  • STROOBANTS Louis