Étape 4 : classement Breton final

Circuit : Loudéac – Loudéac
Date : 12 août 2019
Distance : 135,5 km
Nombre de partants : 122
Vitesse moyenne des coureurs : 42 km/h

PlaceDossardNomClubTempsÉcart
1104GUAY JulienVCP LOUDEAC12:49:22
2141JEANNES MatthieuHENNEBONT CYCLISME12:49:3100:09
355RENAULT MaximeTEAM FYBOLIA LOCMINE12:49:4100:19
4218GUERIN CamilleCOTES D’ARMOR MARIE MORIN VERANDA RIDEAU 12:49:5200:30
5151DAUPHIN FlorianSOJASUN ESPOIR12:49:5600:34
6214POISSON Damien COTES D’ARMOR MARIE MORIN VERANDA RIDEAU 12:50:0600:44
7212JAMES OwenCOTES D’ARMOR MARIE MORIN VERANDA RIDEAU 12:50:1100:49
8102CHEVALIER MaximeVCP LOUDEAC12:50:26MT
9164LAVENANT Thibault CREPE DE BROCELIANDE-BODEMER AUTO12:50:30MT
10146FERNANDEZ EwenHENNEBONT CYCLISME12:50:37MT
1163GILBERT AurélienTEAM PAYS DE DINAN12:50:4101:19
1261BOULO MatthieuTEAM PAYS DE DINAN12:50:48MT
1321BENECH Pierre SELECTION ESPOIRS COTES D’ARMOR12:51:03MT
1464GUERNALEC VictorTEAM PAYS DE DINAN12:51:03MT
15101BOIVIN MaëlVCP LOUDEAC12:51:03MT
16168LE VIGOUROUX Baptiste CREPE DE BROCELIANDE-BODEMER AUTO12:51:14MT
1751COTARD ThéoTEAM FYBOLIA LOCMINE12:51:28MT
18213LE LAY AurélienCOTES D’ARMOR MARIE MORIN VERANDA RIDEAU 12:51:4002:18
1966DUBOIS EmmanuelTEAM PAYS DE DINAN12:51:5202:30
2052JEGAT JordanTEAM FYBOLIA LOCMINE12:52:1102:49
21148MODELL Théo HENNEBONT CYCLISME12:52:4103:19
22143RIVALLAIN HugoHENNEBONT CYCLISME12:52:4803:26
2324PLUSQUELLEC YannSELECTION ESPOIRS COTES D’ARMOR12:53:3904:17
24211BOUTVILLE DavidCOTES D’ARMOR MARIE MORIN VERANDA RIDEAU 12:55:2306:01
25216ROCHE Alexis COTES D’ARMOR MARIE MORIN VERANDA RIDEAU 12:56:3807:16
26165LE PENNEC Guérand CREPE DE BROCELIANDE-BODEMER AUTO12:56:5107:29
27153GUEGAN Maël SOJASUN ESPOIR13:00:4311:21
28105HENRIO EwenVCP LOUDEAC13:01:5212:30
29162FAVENNEC Titouan CREPE DE BROCELIANDE-BODEMER AUTO13:03:2214:00
3054PROD’HOMME AntoineTEAM FYBOLIA LOCMINE13:03:3114:09
3126TARDIVEL ThéoSELECTION ESPOIRS COTES D’ARMOR13:05:4816:26
3265GLON YouenTEAM PAYS DE DINAN13:07:3718:15
3357LE CLEC’H LomigTEAM FYBOLIA LOCMINE13:08:2519:03
3456RIMASSON AdrienTEAM FYBOLIA LOCMINE13:19:0929:47
35157PLAISANT LucasSOJASUN ESPOIR13:21:2031:58
36169VETEL Gildas CREPE DE BROCELIANDE-BODEMER AUTO13:33:0143:39
3723GLOT RaphaëlSELECTION ESPOIRS COTES D’ARMOR13:33:3144:09
3825SILLIAU NicolasSELECTION ESPOIRS COTES D’ARMOR13:47:1657:54