Étape 1 : classement Bretons

Circuit : Grand-Champ – Grand-Champ
Date : 9 août 2019
Distance : 131 km
Nombre de partants : 145
Vitesse moyenne des coureurs : 42 km/h

PlaceDossardNomClubTempsÉcart
155RENAULT MaximeTEAM FYBOLIA LOCMINE03:07:05MT
2151DAUPHIN FlorianSOJASUN ESPOIR03:07:05MT
3141JEANNES MatthieuHENNEBONT CYCLISME03:07:05MT
4218GUERIN CamilleCOTES D’ARMOR MARIE MORIN VERANDA RIDEAU 03:07:05MT
5104GUAY JulienVCP LOUDEAC03:07:05MT
6214POISSON Damien COTES D’ARMOR MARIE MORIN VERANDA RIDEAU 03:07:1000:14
7142BESCOND JérémyHENNEBONT CYCLISME03:07:1000:18
863GILBERT AurélienTEAM PAYS DE DINAN03:07:1900:23
954PROD’HOMME AntoineTEAM FYBOLIA LOCMINE03:07:2400:28
10212JAMES OwenCOTES D’ARMOR MARIE MORIN VERANDA RIDEAU 03:07:39MT
11164LAVENANT Thibault CREPE DE BROCELIANDE-BODEMER AUTO03:07:39MT
12103GIRARD ThomasVCP LOUDEAC03:07:39MT
13106LEMOINE GaëtanVCP LOUDEAC03:07:39MT
1421BENECH Pierre SELECTION ESPOIRS COTES D’ARMOR03:07:39MT
15102CHEVALIER MaximeVCP LOUDEAC03:07:39MT
16101BOIVIN MaëlVCP LOUDEAC03:07:39MT
1757LE CLEC’H LomigTEAM FYBOLIA LOCMINE03:07:39MT
1864GUERNALEC VictorTEAM PAYS DE DINAN03:07:39MT
19211BOUTVILLE DavidCOTES D’ARMOR MARIE MORIN VERANDA RIDEAU 03:07:39MT
20165LE PENNEC Guérand CREPE DE BROCELIANDE-BODEMER AUTO03:07:39MT
2122CHANDEMERLE HugoSELECTION ESPOIRS COTES D’ARMOR03:07:39MT
22146FERNANDEZ EwenHENNEBONT CYCLISME03:07:39MT
23216ROCHE Alexis COTES D’ARMOR MARIE MORIN VERANDA RIDEAU 03:07:39MT
2451COTARD ThéoTEAM FYBOLIA LOCMINE03:07:39MT
25213LE LAY AurélienCOTES D’ARMOR MARIE MORIN VERANDA RIDEAU 03:07:39MT
26163GUENNEUGUES Erwann CREPE DE BROCELIANDE-BODEMER AUTO03:07:39MT
27145JEANNES ThibaultHENNEBONT CYCLISME03:07:39MT
28169VETEL Gildas CREPE DE BROCELIANDE-BODEMER AUTO03:07:39MT
2966DUBOIS EmmanuelTEAM PAYS DE DINAN03:07:39MT
3061BOULO MatthieuTEAM PAYS DE DINAN03:07:39MT
31152FOURNIER Quentin SOJASUN ESPOIR03:07:39MT
3252JEGAT JordanTEAM FYBOLIA LOCMINE03:07:39MT
33156TESSON JasonSOJASUN ESPOIR03:07:39MT
3465GLON YouenTEAM PAYS DE DINAN03:07:39MT
35143RIVALLAIN HugoHENNEBONT CYCLISME03:07:39MT
3662CHEVILLARD AllanTEAM PAYS DE DINAN03:07:39MT
37153GUEGAN Maël SOJASUN ESPOIR03:07:39MT
3856RIMASSON AdrienTEAM FYBOLIA LOCMINE03:07:39MT
39168LE VIGOUROUX Baptiste CREPE DE BROCELIANDE-BODEMER AUTO03:07:39MT
40157PLAISANT LucasSOJASUN ESPOIR03:07:39MT
41154MAERTENS GauthierSOJASUN ESPOIR03:07:39MT
42105HENRIO EwenVCP LOUDEAC03:07:39MT